Split times for Ultra Run

...return to index

Pos Name Class Time (S1) 1 (1) 2 (2) 3 (3) (F1)
1st Tim Higginbottom
Haglofs
Male 10:37:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:13:39
02:13:39
06:12:03
03:58:24
08:59:03
02:47:00
10:37:21
01:38:18
2nd= Stuart Walker
DPFR / Accelerate
Male 10:40:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:18:25
02:18:25
06:05:31
03:47:06
08:36:42
02:31:11
10:40:57
02:04:15
2nd= Robin Houghton
 
Male 10:40:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:13:10
02:13:10
06:05:19
03:52:09
08:36:39
02:31:20
10:40:57
02:04:18
4th Jonathan Duncan
Haglofs
Male 10:43:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:13:43
02:13:43
06:15:28
04:01:45
09:06:55
02:51:27
10:43:09
01:36:14
5th Alex Pilkington
Lakesmultisport.com
Male 10:43:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:17:52
02:17:52
06:19:46
04:01:54
09:07:32
02:47:46
10:43:10
01:35:38
6th Rob Harper
Kendal AC
Male 10:57:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:24:32
02:24:32
06:42:21
04:17:49
09:23:21
02:41:00
10:57:59
01:34:38
7th Harold Wyber
 
Male 11:01:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:18:08
02:18:08
06:23:39
04:05:31
09:10:32
02:46:53
11:01:10
01:50:38
8th Mark Townsend
 
Male 12:06:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:41:20
02:41:20
07:18:49
04:37:29
10:24:19
03:05:30
12:06:45
01:42:26
9th Tom Hepburn
 
Male 12:08:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:23:02
02:23:02
07:01:09
04:38:07
10:04:07
03:02:58
12:08:01
02:03:54
10th= Richard Lendon
 
Male 12:23:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:32:05
02:32:05
07:07:08
04:35:03
10:12:23
03:05:15
12:23:59
02:11:36
10th= Oliver Blomfield
Eden Runners
Male 12:23:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:32:24
02:32:24
07:07:14
04:34:50
10:12:20
03:05:06
12:23:59
02:11:39
12th Chris Buck
 
Male 12:26:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:54:07
02:54:07
07:18:54
04:24:47
10:20:15
03:01:21
12:26:33
02:06:18
13th Ken Maynard
 
Male 12:28:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:18:29
02:18:29
06:45:16
04:26:47
10:11:46
03:26:30
12:28:33
02:16:47
14th Chris Naylor
Helm Hill
Male 12:32:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:48:54
02:48:54
07:40:23
04:51:29
10:53:32
03:13:09
12:32:55
01:39:23
15th Tony Holand
 
Male 12:33:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:38:54
02:38:54
07:18:28
04:39:34
10:20:11
03:01:43
12:33:59
02:13:48
16th Toby Smithson
COACHtoby.com
Male 12:34:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:39:11
02:39:11
07:22:51
04:43:40
10:34:12
03:11:21
12:34:09
01:59:57
17th Matthew Stapley
 
Male 12:58:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:44:30
02:44:30
07:46:38
05:02:08
11:01:09
03:14:31
12:58:42
01:57:33
18th Michael Peirson
 
Male 13:09:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:25:38
02:25:38
06:53:14
04:27:36
10:24:29
03:31:15
12:39:06
02:14:37
19th Stuart Gregory
 
Male 13:15:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:32:10
02:32:10
07:19:30
04:47:20
10:56:55
03:37:25
13:15:07
02:18:12
20th Simon Enderby
Ellis Brigham
Male 13:15:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:30:26
02:30:26
07:29:38
04:59:12
10:57:02
03:27:24
13:15:13
02:18:11
21st Jim Lee
Team Swedemount
Male 13:15:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:25:00
02:25:00
07:21:50
04:56:50
10:56:59
03:35:09
13:15:16
02:18:17
22nd Matthew Salisbury
 
Male 13:29:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:46:25
02:46:25
07:42:28
04:56:03
11:13:03
03:30:35
13:29:13
02:16:10
23rd Anthony Emmet
Lakesmultisport.com
Male 13:31:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:05:12
03:05:12
08:01:50
04:56:38
11:31:46
03:29:56
13:31:01
01:59:15
24th Catriona Sutherland
Lakesmultisport.com
Female 13:31:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:05:14
03:05:14
08:01:56
04:56:42
11:31:51
03:29:55
13:31:05
01:59:14
25th Tobias Mews
Haglofs
Male 13:31:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:48:14
02:48:14
07:55:37
05:07:23
11:19:49
03:24:12
13:31:06
02:11:17
26th Richard Bannister
 
Male 13:31:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:48:32
02:48:32
07:50:27
05:01:55
11:18:01
03:27:34
13:31:26
02:13:25
27th Kaare Frandsen
lassalle therapy
Male 13:31:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:50:01
02:50:01
07:56:18
05:06:17
11:15:13
03:18:55
13:31:40
02:16:27
28th Michael Cooper
 
Male 13:32:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:01:33
03:01:33
08:10:07
05:08:34
11:29:04
03:18:57
13:32:02
02:02:58
29th Scott Morley
Lichfield Running Club
Male 13:32:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:59:55
02:59:55
07:59:38
04:59:43
11:17:57
03:18:19
13:32:16
02:14:19
30th Eddie Winslow
 
Male 13:33:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:42:19
02:42:19
07:50:24
05:08:05
11:14:58
03:24:34
13:33:59
02:19:01
31st Oliver Duncan-King
 
Male 13:51:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:01:54
03:01:54
08:11:20
05:09:26
11:34:57
03:23:37
13:51:31
02:16:34
32nd Zac Poulton
 
Male 13:51:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:48:49
02:48:49
07:53:33
05:04:44
11:35:08
03:41:35
13:51:58
02:16:50
33rd Jane Keenan
 
Female 13:52:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:05:26
03:05:26
08:06:57
05:01:31
11:35:00
03:28:03
13:52:32
02:17:32
34th Tim Marsters
 
Male 13:52:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:37:47
02:37:47
07:37:53
05:00:06
11:19:06
03:41:13
13:52:36
02:33:30
35th Kevin Barron
 
Male 13:55:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:58:16
02:58:16
08:01:48
05:03:32
11:32:02
03:30:14
13:55:40
02:23:38
36th Darren Moore
Ambleside AC
Male 14:04:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:59:45
02:59:45
08:01:09
05:01:24
11:47:49
03:46:40
14:04:47
02:16:58
37th Martin Barry
 
Male 14:04:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:06:09
03:06:09
08:14:16
05:08:07
11:50:22
03:36:06
14:04:50
02:14:28
38th Anthony White
 
Male 14:04:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:58:21
02:58:21
08:17:38
05:19:17
11:50:32
03:32:54
14:04:54
02:14:22
39th Michelle Foxwell
Ambleside ac
Female 14:04:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:59:51
02:59:51
08:01:02
05:01:11
11:48:01
03:46:59
14:04:59
02:16:58
40th Fiona Marley Paterson
 
Female 14:05:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:59:26
02:59:26
08:01:04
05:01:38
11:47:52
03:46:48
14:05:05
02:17:13
41st Andrew Cox
 
Male 14:05:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:59:48
02:59:48
08:01:06
05:01:18
11:47:57
03:46:51
14:05:06
02:17:09
42nd Simon Redshaw
Team Type 1
Male 14:17:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:53:54
02:53:54
08:33:39
05:39:45
12:09:06
03:35:27
14:17:20
02:08:14
43rd Neild Waring
 
Male 14:19:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:04:04
03:04:04
08:29:19
05:25:15
12:04:17
03:34:58
14:19:24
02:15:07
44th Simon Pearce
Cosmic Hillbasher
Male 14:19:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:48:36
02:48:36
08:15:39
05:27:03
11:58:35
03:42:56
14:19:59
02:21:24
45th Ian Horne
 
Male 14:20:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:36:54
02:36:54
08:01:14
05:24:20
11:58:39
03:57:25
14:20:00
02:21:21
46th Jason Cuddy
London Trail Runners
Male 14:22:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:46:17
02:46:17
08:11:14
05:24:57
11:57:07
03:45:53
14:22:56
02:25:49
47th Iain Smith-Ward
Pony Boy Racing
Male 14:25:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:05:47
03:05:47
08:16:46
05:10:59
12:06:38
03:49:52
14:25:33
02:18:55
48th Oliver Wootton
 
Male 15:13:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:30:00
03:30:00
08:57:00
05:27:00
12:54:00
03:57:00
15:13:00
02:19:00
49th Rafal Szymanski
Above2000
Male 15:14:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:53:43
02:53:43
08:26:39
05:32:56
12:32:10
04:05:31
15:14:24
02:42:14
50th= Alistair Turnham
 
Male 15:14:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:27:26
03:27:26
09:02:15
05:34:49
12:44:37
03:42:22
15:14:29
02:29:52
50th= Simon Horton
 
Male 15:14:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:27:00
03:27:00
09:00:00
05:33:00
12:14:00
03:14:00
15:14:29
03:00:29
52nd Michael Havard
 
Male 15:14:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:54:39
02:54:39
08:55:16
06:00:37
12:44:31
03:49:15
15:14:52
02:30:21
53rd Jan Rogers
Chester Tri
Female 15:14:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:28:23
03:28:23
09:07:11
05:38:48
12:53:37
03:46:26
15:14:53
02:21:16
54th Angus McKendrick
 
Male 15:17:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:19:38
03:19:38
08:24:30
05:04:52
12:19:40
03:55:10
15:17:38
02:57:58
55th= Simon Richardson
Headless
Male 15:17:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:53:49
02:53:49
08:28:44
05:34:55
12:18:43
03:49:59
15:17:41
02:58:58
55th= Barbara Lonsdale
Ellis Brigham
Female 15:17:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:05:33
03:05:33
08:25:53
05:20:20
12:19:10
03:53:17
15:17:41
02:58:31
57th Robert Young
MarathonManUK
Male 15:17:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:59:40
02:59:40
08:01:25
05:01:45
12:18:34
04:17:09
15:17:43
02:59:09
58th Andrew Morris
Mos Bro
Male 15:23:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:04:21
03:04:21
08:24:20
05:19:59
12:25:37
04:01:17
15:23:33
02:57:56
59th Stuart Grey
Durham Fell Runners
Male 15:23:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:41:45
02:41:45
08:17:18
05:35:33
12:18:40
04:01:22
15:23:37
03:04:57
60th James Beadle
Reepham Runners
Male 15:25:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:05:58
03:05:58
08:29:41
05:23:43
12:31:58
04:02:17
15:25:51
02:53:53
61st Nick Fielden
 
Male 15:29:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:48:20
02:48:20
08:28:36
05:40:16
12:18:53
03:50:17
15:29:48
03:10:55
62nd Eddie Winthorpe
Fairweather Tandemers
Male 15:29:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:00:23
03:00:23
08:18:07
05:17:44
12:40:54
04:22:47
15:29:49
02:48:55
63rd Samuel Hinson
 
Male 15:30:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:58:45
02:58:45
08:29:23
05:30:38
12:25:27
03:56:04
15:30:01
03:04:34
64th Brian Stallwood
Team Stolly
Male 15:49:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:19:00
02:19:00
08:51:00
06:32:00
12:56:00
04:05:00
15:49:00
02:53:00
65th Gavin Coventry
 
Male 15:52:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:07:00
03:07:00
08:54:39
05:47:39
13:00:59
04:06:20
15:52:24
02:51:25
66th Hester Cox
 
Female 15:52:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:07:08
03:07:08
08:54:13
05:47:05
13:00:55
04:06:42
15:52:26
02:51:31
67th James Archbold
 
Male 16:01:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:46:03
02:46:03
07:52:31
05:06:28
12:44:58
04:52:27
16:01:21
03:16:23
68th Paul Gale
 
Male 16:02:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:58:25
02:58:25
08:42:05
05:43:40
12:43:06
04:01:01
15:32:11
02:49:05
69th= Steph Wilson
 
Female 16:02:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:58:32
02:58:32
08:41:42
05:43:10
12:43:10
04:01:28
15:32:18
02:49:08
69th= Lisa Elowson
Team Swedemount
Female 16:02:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:58:36
02:58:36
08:31:26
05:32:50
12:43:18
04:11:52
15:32:18
02:49:00
71st Keith Willington
 
Male 16:06:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:05:51
03:05:51
09:05:29
05:59:38
13:18:03
04:12:34
16:06:02
02:47:59
72nd Ian Sturgess
sturge
Male 16:06:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:07:25
03:07:25
09:05:35
05:58:10
13:18:24
04:12:49
16:06:18
02:47:54
73rd Ian Pooley
 
Male 16:29:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:12:37
03:12:37
09:21:33
06:08:56
13:43:46
04:22:13
16:29:53
02:46:07
74th Andrew Murray
Dumb and Dumber
Male 16:30:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:08:49
03:08:49
09:17:43
06:08:54
13:52:04
04:34:21
16:30:00
02:37:56
75th Andy Gutteridge
 
Male 16:30:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:03:00
03:03:00
09:05:58
06:02:58
13:42:58
04:37:00
16:30:06
02:47:08
76th Tom Perry
Dumb and Dumber
Male 16:30:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:05:41
03:05:41
09:17:45
06:12:04
13:52:09
04:34:24
16:30:14
02:38:05
77th Mark Gutteridge
 
Male 16:30:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:03:02
03:03:02
09:06:05
06:03:03
13:42:53
04:36:48
16:30:20
02:47:27
78th Darren Loftas
 
Male 16:30:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:04:09
03:04:09
09:16:03
06:11:54
13:43:49
04:27:46
16:30:39
02:46:50
79th Mark Dalton
 
Male 16:32:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:12:46
03:12:46
09:27:36
06:14:50
13:53:41
04:26:05
16:32:51
02:39:10
80th Iain Prentice
 
Male 16:33:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:00:00
03:00:00
09:38:07
06:38:07
13:03:02
03:24:55
16:33:39
03:30:37
81st Andy Cole
 
Male 16:34:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:40:44
03:40:44
09:37:06
05:56:22
13:53:45
04:16:39
16:34:53
02:41:08
82nd Richard Kirkham
12 Kirkham Challenges
Male 16:38:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:13:52
03:13:52
09:44:06
06:30:14
13:55:14
04:11:08
16:38:20
02:43:06
83rd Charlotte Coleman
 
Female 16:41:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:27:14
03:27:14
09:10:04
05:42:50
13:43:42
04:33:38
16:41:14
02:57:32
84th Andrew Ryan
 
Male 16:48:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:32:32
03:32:32
09:20:22
05:47:50
13:36:59
04:16:37
16:48:03
03:11:04
85th Billy Burns
 
Male 16:55:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:29:42
03:29:42
09:49:23
06:19:41
13:54:44
04:05:21
16:55:55
03:01:11
86th George Howard
 
Male 16:56:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:47:03
03:47:03
09:19:58
05:32:55
12:42:09
03:22:11
15:16:41
02:34:32
87th Krzysztof Wawrzenczak
Above2000
Male 16:56:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:13:09
03:13:09
09:16:53
06:03:44
12:42:13
03:25:20
15:16:43
02:34:30
88th Jacqueline Cooper
 
Female 17:00:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:37:37
03:37:37
09:54:00
06:16:23
14:13:50
04:19:50
17:00:40
02:46:50
89th Jonathan Steele
Team Hardmoors
Male 17:04:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:58:39
02:58:39
09:28:34
06:29:55
13:51:50
04:23:16
16:34:44
02:42:54
90th Duncan Precious
Precious Brothers
Male 17:06:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:43:23
03:43:23
09:51:57
06:08:34
14:16:19
04:24:22
17:06:58
02:50:39
91st Angus Precious
Precious Brothers
Male 17:07:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
05:00:00
05:00:00
09:52:11
04:52:11
14:16:36
04:24:25
17:07:04
02:50:28
92nd Charl Erasmus
 
Male 17:33:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:28:18
03:28:18
10:07:19
06:39:01
14:45:32
04:38:13
17:33:42
02:48:10
93rd Manhar Patel
Calder valley
Male 17:33:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:30:56
03:30:56
10:07:22
06:36:26
14:52:55
04:45:33
17:33:48
02:40:53
94th Hugh Lovatt
 
Male 17:34:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:27:09
03:27:09
09:46:33
06:19:24
14:42:43
04:56:10
17:34:57
02:52:14
95th Martin Woodham
MartinW
Male 18:03:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:35:28
03:35:28
10:07:15
06:31:47
14:45:35
04:38:20
17:33:41
02:48:06
96th Alex Innes
 
Male 18:25:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:58:47
02:58:47
08:45:31
05:46:44
13:01:12
04:15:41
18:25:23
05:24:11
97th Thomas Sors
 
Male 18:34:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:41:23
03:41:23
09:46:40
06:05:17
14:42:38
04:55:58
17:34:53
02:52:15
98th James Ditchfield
Oban Mountain Goats
Male 18:38:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:04:27
03:04:27
09:44:16
06:39:49
14:55:03
05:10:47
18:38:25
03:43:22
99th David Baron
 
Male 18:40:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:51:47
03:51:47
10:22:25
06:30:38
15:16:51
04:54:26
18:10:28
02:53:37
100th Mark Wright
 
Male 18:40:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:51:53
03:51:53
10:22:19
06:30:26
15:16:59
04:54:40
18:10:40
02:53:41
101st Thomas Lavington
 
Male 18:52:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:30:23
03:30:23
09:42:15
06:11:52
14:43:32
05:01:17
18:22:52
03:39:20
102nd Nick Bowler
 
Male 18:52:55 00:00:00
00:00:00

-----

-----
14:43:36
-----
18:22:55
03:39:19
103rd Richard Buckle
 
Male 19:00:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:55:34
03:55:34
10:38:53
06:43:19
15:59:32
05:20:39
19:00:52
03:01:20
104th Olivier Pecoul
 
Male 19:01:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:30:00
04:30:00

-----
15:05:01
-----
18:31:33
03:26:32
105th Pierre Laffon
Velo-Ciraptor Team
Male 19:01:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:32:23
03:32:23
10:09:31
06:37:08
15:08:06
04:58:35
18:31:36
03:23:30
106th Marc Short
 
Male 19:03:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:52:23
03:52:23
10:44:35
06:52:12
16:04:10
05:19:35
19:03:06
02:58:56
107th Todd Coleman
 
Male 19:04:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:40:48
03:40:48
10:10:17
06:29:29
15:07:46
04:57:29
18:34:08
03:26:22
108th Emma Dent
 
Female 19:06:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:56:17
03:56:17
11:04:25
07:08:08
15:59:29
04:55:04
19:06:12
03:06:43
109th Darren Wales
 
Male 19:06:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:55:29
03:55:29
11:06:31
07:11:02
15:59:42
04:53:11
19:06:18
03:06:36
110th Tony Holt
 
Male 19:08:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:33:07
03:33:07
10:04:53
06:31:46
14:55:31
04:50:38
18:38:28
03:42:57
111th Hailey Fletcher
 
Female 19:20:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:55:49
03:55:49
10:46:50
06:51:01
14:51:58
04:05:08
17:40:01
02:48:03
112th Eddie Fletcher
 
Male 19:20:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:56:06
03:56:06
10:46:54
06:50:48
14:52:01
04:05:07
17:40:07
02:48:06
113th Nicholas Pollock
 
Male 19:23:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:40:31
03:40:31
10:20:18
06:39:47
15:31:16
05:10:58
19:23:47
03:52:31
114th Jim Rounsley
 
Male 19:23:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:40:36
03:40:36
10:20:10
06:39:34
15:31:19
05:11:09
19:23:50
03:52:31
115th Lee Markham
 
Male 19:23:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:40:40
03:40:40
10:20:15
06:39:35
15:31:22
05:11:07
19:23:53
03:52:31
116th Kingsley Jones
 
Male 19:24:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:45:32
03:45:32
10:44:50
06:59:18
15:47:14
05:02:24
19:24:41
03:37:27
117th Ben Lonsdale
RAF
Male 19:26:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:24:31
03:24:31
10:30:03
07:05:32
15:24:59
04:54:56
19:26:56
04:01:57
118th Jeanne Posey
 
Female 19:27:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:53:48
03:53:48
10:29:13
06:35:25
15:25:02
04:55:49
19:27:00
04:01:58
119th Steve Morris
Whose Idea Was This?
Male 19:27:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:27:21
03:27:21
10:38:47
07:11:26
15:50:02
05:11:15
19:27:57
03:37:55
120th Angela White
 
Female 19:54:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:04:10
04:04:10
11:17:07
07:12:57
16:32:04
05:14:57
19:54:49
03:22:45
121st Helen Real
Leather Nuts
Female 19:54:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:54:06
03:54:06
11:11:06
07:17:00
16:32:15
05:21:09
19:54:50
03:22:35
122nd Stuart Slavicky
Leather Nuts
Male 19:54:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:54:16
03:54:16
11:11:10
07:16:54
16:32:19
05:21:09
19:54:54
03:22:35
123rd Neil Hill
Last but 1
Male 20:01:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:00:57
04:00:57
11:18:51
07:17:54
15:50:37
04:31:46
18:51:37
03:01:00
124th Simon Hollis
 
Male 20:02:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:14:10
04:14:10
11:00:30
06:46:20
16:04:05
05:03:35
19:02:41
02:58:36
125th Graham Smith
Haglofs
Male 20:04:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:50:44
03:50:44
10:53:56
07:03:12
16:05:40
05:11:44
20:04:25
03:58:45
126th Dan Bevan
Phatboy 1
Male 20:35:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:00:25
04:00:25
11:24:02
07:23:37
17:08:51
05:44:49
20:35:43
03:26:52
127th Ewan McCombe
 
Male 20:35:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:00:31
04:00:31
11:24:19
07:23:48
17:08:21
05:44:02
20:35:52
03:27:31
128th Carles Massegu- Jones
7 TLR LAD
Male 20:40:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:01:45
03:01:45
10:01:05
06:59:20
15:41:17
05:40:12
20:00:06
04:18:49
129th Alex Johnson
7 TLR LAD
Male 20:40:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:01:38
03:01:38
10:01:09
06:59:31
15:41:05
05:39:56
20:00:08
04:19:03
130th Kevin Otto
 
Male 20:41:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:20:23
03:20:23
11:25:54
08:05:31
17:06:49
05:40:55
20:41:19
03:34:30
131st Mark Hudson
 
Male 20:42:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:53:27
03:53:27
11:20:46
07:27:19
17:03:01
05:42:15
20:42:37
03:39:36
132nd Robert Hamilton
 
Male 20:44:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:50:52
03:50:52
10:53:49
07:02:57
16:05:45
05:11:56
20:04:40
03:58:55
133rd Raymond Rushton
 
Male 20:51:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:27:00
03:27:00
08:02:00
04:35:00
16:57:00
08:55:00
20:51:00
03:54:00
134th Louise Crocker
 
Female 20:53:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:01:29
04:01:29
11:19:56
07:18:27
17:03:15
05:43:19
20:53:53
03:50:38
135th Matt Tope
RAF
Male 20:53:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:21:54
04:21:54
11:18:55
06:57:01
17:03:48
05:44:53
20:53:59
03:50:11
136th Mark Roberts
 
Male 20:54:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:48:48
03:48:48
11:18:58
07:30:10
17:03:40
05:44:42
20:54:02
03:50:22
137th Yuknam Fung
 
Male 20:55:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:56:13
03:56:13
10:07:33
06:11:20
14:52:48
04:45:15
19:55:05
05:02:17
138th Allan Grant
 
Male 21:29:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:06:00
04:06:00
11:24:35
07:18:35
17:13:47
05:49:12
21:29:27
04:15:40
139th Sue Woods
 
Female 21:42:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:18:42
04:18:42
11:54:50
07:36:08
17:32:07
05:37:17
21:12:33
03:40:26
140th Lisa Whetter
 
Female 21:42:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:18:37
04:18:37
11:54:52
07:36:15
17:31:56
05:37:04
21:12:35
03:40:39
141st Tyrone Field
West Cumbria tri
Male 22:22:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:01:45
04:01:45
12:08:00
08:06:15
17:17:15
05:09:15
21:12:40
03:55:25
142nd Jonathan Mearns
 
Male 22:29:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:12:38
04:12:38
11:24:23
07:11:45
17:13:42
05:49:19
21:29:56
04:16:14
143rd G Brian Hutchinson
UCD Room 22 Runners
Male 22:32:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:50:33
03:50:33
12:11:42
08:21:09
18:26:16
06:14:34
22:32:37
04:06:21
144th Andrew Bennett
OCC & Beyond
Male 22:32:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:50:38
03:50:38
12:11:51
08:21:13
18:26:20
06:14:29
22:32:40
04:06:20
145th Joseph Dollar
 
Male 22:52:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:56:09
03:56:09
12:07:53
08:11:44
17:17:11
05:09:18
21:12:31
03:55:20
146th David Johnson
 
Male 23:41:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:55:30
04:55:30
13:58:33
09:03:03
19:27:13
05:28:40
23:41:50
04:14:37
147th Ruth Johnson
 
Female 23:41:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:55:33
04:55:33
13:58:26
09:02:53
19:27:07
05:28:41
23:41:52
04:14:45
148th Stephanie Goodchild
 
Female 23:49:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:55:44
04:55:44
13:27:40
08:31:56
19:25:51
05:58:11
22:09:49
02:43:58
149th Emma Rettig
 
Female 24:21:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:55:49
04:55:49
13:28:09
08:32:20
18:57:29
05:29:20
22:11:54
03:14:25
150th Jonathan Courtman
Curry only takes
Male 24:21:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
05:08:58
05:08:58
13:27:47
08:18:49
18:56:55
05:29:08
22:11:56
03:15:01
151st Emma Bedford
 
Female 24:21:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:55:54
04:55:54
12:14:03
07:18:09
19:26:19
07:12:16
22:11:59
02:45:40
152nd Phil Courtman
a minute in the microwave
Male 24:22:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
05:08:54
05:08:54
12:14:06
07:05:12
18:57:52
06:43:46
22:12:13
03:14:21
w2 Aaaa
 
Male ----- 00:00:00
00:00:00
06:00:46
06:00:46

-----
-----
-----
-----
02:30:05