Split times for Female

...return to index

Pos Name Class Time (S1) 1 (1) 2 (2) 3 (3) (F1)
1st Catriona Sutherland
Lakesmultisport.com
Female 13:31:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:05:14
03:05:14
08:01:56
04:56:42
11:31:51
03:29:55
13:31:05
01:59:14
2nd Jane Keenan
 
Female 13:52:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:05:26
03:05:26
08:06:57
05:01:31
11:35:00
03:28:03
13:52:32
02:17:32
3rd Michelle Foxwell
Ambleside ac
Female 14:04:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:59:51
02:59:51
08:01:02
05:01:11
11:48:01
03:46:59
14:04:59
02:16:58
4th Fiona Marley Paterson
 
Female 14:05:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:59:26
02:59:26
08:01:04
05:01:38
11:47:52
03:46:48
14:05:05
02:17:13
5th Jan Rogers
Chester Tri
Female 15:14:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:28:23
03:28:23
09:07:11
05:38:48
12:53:37
03:46:26
15:14:53
02:21:16
6th Barbara Lonsdale
Ellis Brigham
Female 15:17:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:05:33
03:05:33
08:25:53
05:20:20
12:19:10
03:53:17
15:17:41
02:58:31
7th Hester Cox
 
Female 15:52:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:07:08
03:07:08
08:54:13
05:47:05
13:00:55
04:06:42
15:52:26
02:51:31
8th= Lisa Elowson
Team Swedemount
Female 16:02:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:58:36
02:58:36
08:31:26
05:32:50
12:43:18
04:11:52
15:32:18
02:49:00
8th= Steph Wilson
 
Female 16:02:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:58:32
02:58:32
08:41:42
05:43:10
12:43:10
04:01:28
15:32:18
02:49:08
10th Charlotte Coleman
 
Female 16:41:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:27:14
03:27:14
09:10:04
05:42:50
13:43:42
04:33:38
16:41:14
02:57:32
11th Jacqueline Cooper
 
Female 17:00:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:37:37
03:37:37
09:54:00
06:16:23
14:13:50
04:19:50
17:00:40
02:46:50
12th Emma Dent
 
Female 19:06:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:56:17
03:56:17
11:04:25
07:08:08
15:59:29
04:55:04
19:06:12
03:06:43
13th Hailey Fletcher
 
Female 19:20:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:55:49
03:55:49
10:46:50
06:51:01
14:51:58
04:05:08
17:40:01
02:48:03
14th Jeanne Posey
 
Female 19:27:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:53:48
03:53:48
10:29:13
06:35:25
15:25:02
04:55:49
19:27:00
04:01:58
15th Angela White
 
Female 19:54:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:04:10
04:04:10
11:17:07
07:12:57
16:32:04
05:14:57
19:54:49
03:22:45
16th Helen Real
Leather Nuts
Female 19:54:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:54:06
03:54:06
11:11:06
07:17:00
16:32:15
05:21:09
19:54:50
03:22:35
17th Louise Crocker
 
Female 20:53:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:01:29
04:01:29
11:19:56
07:18:27
17:03:15
05:43:19
20:53:53
03:50:38
18th Sue Woods
 
Female 21:42:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:18:42
04:18:42
11:54:50
07:36:08
17:32:07
05:37:17
21:12:33
03:40:26
19th Lisa Whetter
 
Female 21:42:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:18:37
04:18:37
11:54:52
07:36:15
17:31:56
05:37:04
21:12:35
03:40:39
20th Ruth Johnson
 
Female 23:41:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:55:33
04:55:33
13:58:26
09:02:53
19:27:07
05:28:41
23:41:52
04:14:45
21st Stephanie Goodchild
 
Female 23:49:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:55:44
04:55:44
13:27:40
08:31:56
19:25:51
05:58:11
22:09:49
02:43:58
22nd Emma Rettig
 
Female 24:21:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:55:49
04:55:49
13:28:09
08:32:20
18:57:29
05:29:20
22:11:54
03:14:25
23rd Emma Bedford
 
Female 24:21:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:55:54
04:55:54
12:14:03
07:18:09
19:26:19
07:12:16
22:11:59
02:45:40